News & Announcements

2011 AS Degree Graduates

Congratulations to the following students who are receiving their A.S. in Applied Information Technology from Pace University this year. *

Michael Winston Anderson
Networking
Verizon
CWA 1101

Vinod Antony
Networking
Verizon
IBEW 827

Douglas Christopher Bryant
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 4818

Joseph Martin Carroll
Networking
AT&T

Mickey Edward Conley
Networking
AT&T
CWA 6508

Vincent Davan
Networking
Verizon
CWA 1101

Austin Lavelle Davis
Wireless Networking
Verizon

Danny Dale Elmore
Networking
AT&T
CWA 6314

Antonio Michael Glessner
Telecommunications
AT&T
IBEW 21

Ryan Alan Gorham
Networking
Verizon

Wilda Antonia Gutierrez
Networking

Ronald Anthony Hall
Networking
Verizon

Shannon Hefele
Networking
AT&T
CWA 6300

Daryl Alan Heinkel
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA

Raymond David Hernandez
Networking
AT&T
CWA 9510

Julie Ann Hughey
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 4900

Christopher Michael Jewell
Telecommunications
Verizon
CWA 2100

Erwin J Johnson
Wireless Networking
AT&T
CWA

Zuhair Joseph Khoury
Wireless Networking
AT&T
CWA 4009

Mohammed Tammer Kilany
Telecommunications
AT&T
IBEW

Biff Andrew Larch
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 2001

Christopher John Latty
Wireless Networking
AT&T

Alberto Leonard
Wireless Networking
Verizon

Jeffery L Lewis
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 4025

Christen Cooper Lofland
Telecommunications
AT&T

John Glenn Lyday
Wireless Networking
AT&T
CWA 4320

Estella Maria McEwen
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 9413

Dawn M Mehrlich
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 4900

Paula Lee Mello
Telecommunications
Verizon
IBEW 1357

Jill Marie Miller
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 4900

Tim Alan Moller
Telecommunications

Shari Jill Morgan
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 4900

Joe Don Motley
Networking
Verizon
CWA 6171

Kathleen Lorraine Murphy
Telecommunications
Frontier
IBEW 189

Mark Edward Nicholson
Telecommunications
Verizon

Rodolfo Ortega
Networking
AT&T
CWA 6228

Rayner Troy Pack
Wireless Networking
Verizon
CWA 2222

Hai Hoang Pham
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 6222

Carlos Andres Puerto
Wireless Networking
AT&T
CWA 6215

Michael Andre Ramos
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 6022

Justin-Patrick Richgels
Telecommunications
Qwest
CWA 7200

Edwin Sanchez
Wireless Networking
Verizon
CWA 1101

Michael William Schmidt
Telecommunications
AT&T
IBEW 21

Erik Roald Smith
Networking
AT&T
CWA 4900

Michael McCra Smith
Networking
AT&T

Stephanie Carla Stevens
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 4900

Dawn Marie Tatmon
Telecommunications
Verizon
CWA 1105

Eva Jeannette Tesmer
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 6214

Rina Thomas
Video Technology
AT&T
CWA 4309

James Robert Troyer
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 4900

Michael Stanley Ungar
Networking
AT&T

Thomas Paul Warhus
Telecommunications
AT&T
CWA 4011

April Wells
Networking
Verizon
CWA 13500

Peter Anthony Wenninger
Networking
Verizon
CWA 1104

Jeanette Andrea Withrow
Telecommunications
Frontier
CWA 2001

Brian James Wojnar
Telecommunications
Verizon
IBEW 827

Harry James Wooten
Networking
AT&T
CWA 9503

* - Pending

© Copyright 2015 NACTEL. All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy